Jueces Estructura

Jueces Estructura
Apellido Y Nombre
Domicilio
Teléfono
Categoría
Agustoni Claudio Javier
Calle 462 Nº 983 Esq. 19, City Bell, Buenos Aires
0221 4720105
Internacional
Amblitti Daniel
Alvear 808 6º “B” Quilmes Este, Buenos Aires
15 53079169
Crianza
Armiñana Sebastian
Figueroa 2701, Neuquen
0299 15 6356772
Regional
Berrone Jose Luis
Catamarca 2184, Corrientes
0379 4469301 –
0379 15 4618326
Internacional
Braconi Elisa
Los Malvones 143
03492 450725
Regional
Buglioni Mario Bruno
Juan Del Campillo 1768, Ruta 38 Km. 745, Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba
03541 426798
Selección
Burballa Jorge
Calle 494 Esq. 16, Gonnet, La Plata, Buenos Aires
0221- 15 4207877
Crianza
Calvo Luis
Beiro 321, Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires
15 44299550
Regional
Casasola Luis Alberto
Juan B. Justo 187/189, Haedo, Buenos Aires
15 3951-3567
Selección
Chessa Arturo Cesar
Victorino De La Plaza 1457, Banfield, Buenos Aires
5291-2090
/
15 5629 5538
Nacional
Conte Grand Luis
Gral. Espejo 985, Norte
0264 4262142
Regional
Costas Martin Eduardo
Indep. Prolongacion S/Nº “MACO”, Santiago Del Estero
0385 4313490
Nacional
Descalzi Nestor Leonardo
Molinero Tejeda 2319, Las Heras, Mendoza
0261 15 5375239
Internacional
Diaz Velez Ulises
Potosi 2161, Caseros, Buenos Aires
15 4470 0980
Selección
Dominguez Hector Horacio
Primera Junta 4870, San Miguel, Buenos Aires
4455 6904
Selección
Fretes Nelson Osvaldo
Jose Ingenieros 3109, Mar Del Plata, Buenos Aires
0223 15 5374444
Regional
Galletto Luis Alberto
Av. Rafael Nuñez 5290, Cordoba
03543 446824
Nacional
Goldszmid Daniel Fabian
Lafinur 3149 8º, Ciudad De Buenos Aires
4621 4434
Nacional
Ingratta Pedro Ernesto
Jornada 2084, Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut
0297 4462773
Selección
Kalenberg Jorge Alfredo
Fray Leon Torres Nº 72 2do Piso Dpxo 5, Alta Cordoba, Córdoba
0351 15 3234049
Nacional
Marcelo Jorge
Talcahuano 2755, El Talar, Buenos Aires
2056- 1745
/
15 4197 0201
Selección
Martin Constanza
Guemes 335, Cerrillos, Salta
0387 4902160
15 4044692
Regional
Mele Nicolas
Etchegoyen 639 Dpxo. 2, Burzaco, Buenos Aires
15 5930 2364
Selección
Morales Aldo A.
Colonia 450, Bº Pque Alvear, Tortuguitas, Buenos Aires
15 4530 0008
/
02320 330766
Selección
Ortega Ricardo Pablo
Fernandes D´Olivera 3776, Caseros, Buenos Aires
15 44242427
Selección
Perasto Sebastian Omar
R. Guarani 1547, Mar Del Plata, Buenos Aires
0223 4791547
Nacional
Sala Alberto Luis
Acc. Garcia Tuñon S/N, Lincoln, Buenos Aires
02355 422265
Selección
Salamone Alejandro
Canada 229, Tortuguitas, Buenos Aires
15 50645650 / 02320 626055
Selección
Thorough good Elisabet
González del Solar 690, Rosario
0341 15 6082651
Regional